K-6th Basketball
Kindergarten Coed

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 Camas Prairie000--0----Osborne
 Clover Creek000--0----Benn
 Evergreen 1000--0----Pham
 Frederickson000--0----Spencer
 Graham 1000--0----Boysen
 Shining Mtn.000--0----Bruce
 Spanaway000--0----Milligan
 Centennial000--0----Estep
 Evergreen 2000--0----Tafa
 Graham 2000--0----Hofner
 Kapowsin000--0----Hitt
 Nelson000--0----James
 North Star000--0----Frazier
 Pioneer Valley000--0----Lavers
 Rocky Ridge000--0----Helle
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Tue 12/12 5:45 PM
Kapowsin
Centennial
GR
Tue 12/12 7:00 PM
Graham 1
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM
Evergreen 1
Shining Mtn.
EV
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 12/16 10:15 AM
Pioneer Valley
Frederickson
GR
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM
Centennial
Graham 2
GR
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
North Star
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM
Nelson
Spanaway
GR

Week 4

Tue 1/2 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Clover Creek
GR
Tue 1/2 7:00 PM
Rocky Ridge
Centennial
GR
Thu 1/4 5:45 PM
Graham 2
Pioneer Valley
GR
Thu 1/4 7:00 PM
Nelson
Kapowsin
GR
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM
Kapowsin
Evergreen 2
GR
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
Graham 2
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Shining Mtn.
North Star
GR
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Spanaway
Pioneer Valley
GR
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM
Evergreen 1
Graham 1
GR

Week 5

Tue 1/9 5:45 PM
Graham 1
Kapowsin
GR
Tue 1/9 7:00 PM
Clover Creek
Graham 2
GR
Thu 1/11 5:45 PM
Evergreen 2
Frederickson
GR
Thu 1/11 7:00 PM
Spanaway
North Star
GR
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM
North Star
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Shining Mtn.
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM
Centennial
Spanaway
GR
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Evergreen 1
GR

Week 6

Tue 1/16 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Graham 2
GR
Tue 1/16 7:00 PM
Kapowsin
Pioneer Valley
GR
Thu 1/18 5:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Graham 1
GR
Thu 1/18 7:00 PM
Evergreen 1
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
North Star
GR
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM
Rocky Ridge
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Evergreen 1
Centennial
GR
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Spanaway
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Nelson
Shining Mtn.
GR

Week 7

Tue 1/23 5:45 PM
Kapowsin
Frederickson
GR
Tue 1/23 7:00 PM
Clover Creek
Spanaway
GR
Thu 1/25 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Camas Prairie
GR
Thu 1/25 7:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM
Shining Mtn.
Evergreen 2
GR
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM
Camas Prairie
Evergreen 1
GR
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Centennial
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
North Star
Graham 1
GR
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Graham 2
Rocky Ridge
GR

Week 8

Mon 1/29 5:45 PM
Graham 1
Shining Mtn.
GR
Mon 1/29 7:00 PM
Graham 2
Evergreen 1
GR
Tue 1/30 5:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Frederickson
GR
Tue 1/30 7:00 PM
Spanaway
Evergreen 2
GR
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
Nelson
GR
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Clover Creek
Centennial
GR
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Pioneer Valley
North Star
GR
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Shining Mtn.
Kapowsin
GR
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM
Camas Prairie
Graham 1
GR
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 Camas Prairie000--0----Osborne
 Clover Creek000--0----Benn
 Evergreen 1000--0----Pham
 Frederickson000--0----Spencer
 Graham 1000--0----Boysen
 Shining Mtn.000--0----Bruce
 Spanaway000--0----Milligan
 Centennial000--0----Estep
 Evergreen 2000--0----Tafa
 Graham 2000--0----Hofner
 Kapowsin000--0----Hitt
 Nelson000--0----James
 North Star000--0----Frazier
 Pioneer Valley000--0----Lavers
 Rocky Ridge000--0----Helle
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Tue 12/12 5:45 PM Kapowsin 
Centennial 
GR
Tue 12/12 7:00 PM Graham 1 
Clover Creek 
GR
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM Evergreen 1 
Shining Mtn. 
EV
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM Evergreen 2 
Rocky Ridge 
GR
Sat 12/16 10:15 AM Pioneer Valley 
Frederickson 
GR
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM Centennial 
Graham 2 
GR
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM North Star 
Camas Prairie 
GR
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM Nelson 
Spanaway 
GR

Week 4

Tue 1/2 5:45 PM Frederickson 
Clover Creek 
GR
Tue 1/2 7:00 PM Rocky Ridge 
Centennial 
GR
Thu 1/4 5:45 PM Graham 2 
Pioneer Valley 
GR
Thu 1/4 7:00 PM Nelson 
Kapowsin 
GR
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM Kapowsin 
Evergreen 2 
GR
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM Graham 2 
Camas Prairie 
GR
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM Shining Mtn. 
North Star 
GR
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM Spanaway 
Pioneer Valley 
GR
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM Evergreen 1 
Graham 1 
GR

Week 5

Tue 1/9 5:45 PM Graham 1 
Kapowsin 
GR
Tue 1/9 7:00 PM Clover Creek 
Graham 2 
GR
Thu 1/11 5:45 PM Evergreen 2 
Frederickson 
GR
Thu 1/11 7:00 PM Spanaway 
North Star 
GR
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM North Star 
Nelson 
GR
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM Shining Mtn. 
Clover Creek 
GR
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM Camas Prairie 
Rocky Ridge 
GR
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM Centennial 
Spanaway 
GR
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM Pioneer Valley 
Evergreen 1 
GR

Week 6

Tue 1/16 5:45 PM Frederickson 
Graham 2 
GR
Tue 1/16 7:00 PM Kapowsin 
Pioneer Valley 
GR
Thu 1/18 5:45 PM Rocky Ridge 
Graham 1 
GR
Thu 1/18 7:00 PM Evergreen 1 
Nelson 
GR
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM Evergreen 2 
North Star 
GR
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM Rocky Ridge 
Clover Creek 
GR
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM Evergreen 1 
Centennial 
GR
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM Spanaway 
Camas Prairie 
GR
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Nelson 
Shining Mtn. 
GR

Week 7

Tue 1/23 5:45 PM Kapowsin 
Frederickson 
GR
Tue 1/23 7:00 PM Clover Creek 
Spanaway 
GR
Thu 1/25 5:45 PM Frederickson 
Camas Prairie 
GR
Thu 1/25 7:00 PM Pioneer Valley 
Rocky Ridge 
GR
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM Shining Mtn. 
Evergreen 2 
GR
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM Camas Prairie 
Evergreen 1 
GR
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM Centennial 
Nelson 
GR
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM North Star 
Graham 1 
GR
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM Graham 2 
Rocky Ridge 
GR

Week 8

Mon 1/29 5:45 PM Graham 1 
Shining Mtn. 
GR
Mon 1/29 7:00 PM Graham 2 
Evergreen 1 
GR
Tue 1/30 5:45 PM Rocky Ridge 
Frederickson 
GR
Tue 1/30 7:00 PM Spanaway 
Evergreen 2 
GR
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM Evergreen 2 
Nelson 
GR
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM Clover Creek 
Centennial 
GR
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Pioneer Valley 
North Star 
GR
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM Shining Mtn. 
Kapowsin 
GR
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM Camas Prairie 
Graham 1 
GR
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, Jan 8, 2018 1:47 PM
tmsdln.com/n0bz