K-6th Basketball
4th Grade Boys

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Shining Mtn. 1700--71.000Won 7Vazquez
2Spanaway610170.857Lost 1Gillaspie
3North Star610170.857Won 6Ghebresellasie
4Clover Creek520270.714Won 2Thompson
5Nelson430370.571Won 3Wiggins
6Camas Prairie430370.571Won 1Stone
7Naches Trail340470.429Lost 2Kaeka
8Graham340470.429Won 2Gallagher
9Frederickson 1340470.429Won 1Peterson
10Centennial340470.429Lost 1Estep
11Kapowsin250570.286Lost 1Milton
12Pioneer Valley250570.286Lost 5Contreras
13Shining Mtn. 2160670.143Lost 6Cardinal
14Frederickson 2070770.000Lost 7Spencer
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 12/9 9:00 AM
Frederickson 2
10
Shining Mtn. 2
32
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 10:15 AM
Camas Prairie
19
Clover Creek
34
BMS Court #3

Week 2

Sat 12/16 9:00 AM
Frederickson 1
9
Shining Mtn. 1
26
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 10:15 AM
Pioneer Valley
20
Graham
15
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM
Nelson
9
Kapowsin
28
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
Spanaway
33
North Star
32
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM
Centennial
12
Naches Trail
23
BMS Court #3

Week 5

Sat 1/6 9:00 AM
Shining Mtn. 1
68
Frederickson 2
1
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
North Star
23
Kapowsin
13
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Spanaway
38
Graham
25
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Naches Trail
26
Nelson
32
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Clover Creek
40
Centennial
10
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM
Shining Mtn. 2
32
Pioneer Valley
37
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM
Frederickson 1
20
Camas Prairie
22
BMS Court #3

Week 6

Wed 1/10 6:00 PM
Graham
26
Shining Mtn. 2
23
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/10 7:15 PM
Centennial
16
Frederickson 1
18
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM
Frederickson 2
6
Camas Prairie
39
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Nelson
22
Clover Creek
26
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
North Star
26
Naches Trail
15
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM
Kapowsin
13
Spanaway
23
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
8
Shining Mtn. 1
35
BMS Court #3

Week 7

Thu 1/18 6:00 PM
Naches Trail
27
Frederickson 1
23
BMS Court #1
Thu 1/18 7:15 PM
Shining Mtn. 2
21
Centennial
23
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM
Centennial
56
Frederickson 2
1
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM
Naches Trail
23
Kapowsin
14
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM
Spanaway
28
Shining Mtn. 2
17
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM
Frederickson 1
34
Nelson
16
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie
21
Pioneer Valley
17
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Shining Mtn. 1
47
Graham
13
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Clover Creek
20
North Star
32
BMS Court #1

Week 8

Thu 1/25 6:00 PM
Clover Creek
21
Spanaway
22
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/25 7:15 PM
Graham
19
Nelson
25
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM
Frederickson 2
4
Nelson
42
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM
Kapowsin
13
Clover Creek
31
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Shining Mtn. 2
14
Shining Mtn. 1
41
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
North Star
24
Frederickson 1
15
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
Naches Trail
18
Spanaway
28
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
13
Centennial
25
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Graham
21
Camas Prairie
20
BMS Court #3

Week 9

Tue 1/30 7:15 PM
Pioneer Valley
16
North Star
42
BMS Court #3
Thu 2/1 6:00 PM
Kapowsin
53
Frederickson 2
5
BMS Court #3
Thu 2/1 7:15 PM
Shining Mtn. 1
48
Camas Prairie
20
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
North Star
78
Frederickson 2
2
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
Camas Prairie
28
Shining Mtn. 2
23
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Clover Creek
26
Naches Trail
24
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Frederickson 1
14
Kapowsin
13
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Nelson
37
Pioneer Valley
18
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Spanaway
21
Shining Mtn. 1
36
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Centennial
23
Graham
24
BMS Court #1

Locations

LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
BMS Court #1  Bethel Middle School-Gym Main Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
BMS Court #3  Bethel Middle School-Gym Back Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Shining Mtn. 1700--71.000Won 7Vazquez
2Spanaway610170.857Lost 1Gillaspie
3North Star610170.857Won 6Ghebresellasie
4Clover Creek520270.714Won 2Thompson
5Nelson430370.571Won 3Wiggins
6Camas Prairie430370.571Won 1Stone
7Naches Trail340470.429Lost 2Kaeka
8Graham340470.429Won 2Gallagher
9Frederickson 1340470.429Won 1Peterson
10Centennial340470.429Lost 1Estep
11Kapowsin250570.286Lost 1Milton
12Pioneer Valley250570.286Lost 5Contreras
13Shining Mtn. 2160670.143Lost 6Cardinal
14Frederickson 2070770.000Lost 7Spencer
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 12/9 9:00 AM Frederickson 2  10
Shining Mtn. 2  32
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 10:15 AM Camas Prairie  19
Clover Creek  34
BMS Court #3

Week 2

Sat 12/16 9:00 AM Frederickson 1  9
Shining Mtn. 1  26
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 10:15 AM Pioneer Valley  20
Graham  15
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM Nelson  9
Kapowsin  28
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM Spanaway  33
North Star  32
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM Centennial  12
Naches Trail  23
BMS Court #3

Week 5

Sat 1/6 9:00 AM Shining Mtn. 1  68
Frederickson 2  1
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM North Star  23
Kapowsin  13
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM Spanaway  38
Graham  25
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM Naches Trail  26
Nelson  32
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM Clover Creek  40
Centennial  10
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM Shining Mtn. 2  32
Pioneer Valley  37
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM Frederickson 1  20
Camas Prairie  22
BMS Court #3

Week 6

Wed 1/10 6:00 PM Graham  26
Shining Mtn. 2  23
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/10 7:15 PM Centennial  16
Frederickson 1  18
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM Frederickson 2  6
Camas Prairie  39
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM Nelson  22
Clover Creek  26
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM North Star  26
Naches Trail  15
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM Kapowsin  13
Spanaway  23
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM Pioneer Valley  8
Shining Mtn. 1  35
BMS Court #3

Week 7

Thu 1/18 6:00 PM Naches Trail  27
Frederickson 1  23
BMS Court #1
Thu 1/18 7:15 PM Shining Mtn. 2  21
Centennial  23
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM Centennial  56
Frederickson 2  1
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM Naches Trail  23
Kapowsin  14
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM Spanaway  28
Shining Mtn. 2  17
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM Frederickson 1  34
Nelson  16
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM Camas Prairie  21
Pioneer Valley  17
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM Shining Mtn. 1  47
Graham  13
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Clover Creek  20
North Star  32
BMS Court #1

Week 8

Thu 1/25 6:00 PM Clover Creek  21
Spanaway  22
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/25 7:15 PM Graham  19
Nelson  25
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM Frederickson 2  4
Nelson  42
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM Kapowsin  13
Clover Creek  31
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM Shining Mtn. 2  14
Shining Mtn. 1  41
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM North Star  24
Frederickson 1  15
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM Naches Trail  18
Spanaway  28
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM Pioneer Valley  13
Centennial  25
BMS Court #1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM Graham  21
Camas Prairie  20
BMS Court #3

Week 9

Tue 1/30 7:15 PM Pioneer Valley  16
North Star  42
BMS Court #3
Thu 2/1 6:00 PM Kapowsin  53
Frederickson 2  5
BMS Court #3
Thu 2/1 7:15 PM Shining Mtn. 1  48
Camas Prairie  20
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM North Star  78
Frederickson 2  2
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM Camas Prairie  28
Shining Mtn. 2  23
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM Clover Creek  26
Naches Trail  24
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM Frederickson 1  14
Kapowsin  13
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Nelson  37
Pioneer Valley  18
BMS Court #1
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Spanaway  21
Shining Mtn. 1  36
BMS Court #3
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM Centennial  23
Graham  24
BMS Court #1
Locations
Location
Bethel Middle School-Gym - Main Gym 
BMS Court #1
22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
Bethel Middle School-Gym - Back Gym 
BMS Court #3
22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
Schedule Revision Date: Fri, Dec 1, 2017 5:20 PM
tmsdln.com/n98f