K-6th Basketball
3rd Grade Boys

select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Elk Plain700--71.000Won 7Braylock
2Spanaway Elem.610170.857Won 2Price
3Camas Prairie610170.857Won 4Tatum
4Naches Trail520270.714Won 3Kaeka
5Kapowsin430370.571Won 1Fowler
6Centennial430370.571Won 1Berry
7Roy340470.429Lost 1Larsen
8Rocky Ridge250570.286Lost 1Coriell
9Graham250570.286Lost 4Morgan
10Shining Mtn.250570.286Lost 2Morales
11Clover Creek160670.143Lost 4Poncedeleon
12Pioneer Valley070770.000Lost 7Samantha
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 12/9 11:30 AM
Clover Creek
6
Graham
26
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
20
Naches Trail
12
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 2:00 PM
Shining Mtn.
21
Roy
6
BMS Court #3

Week 2

Mon 12/11 6:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
12
Elk Plain
40
BMS Court #3
Mon 12/11 7:15 PM
Spanaway Elem.
13
Kapowsin
11
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
33
Centennial
38
RR #1

Week 5

Tue 1/2 6:00 PM
Camas Prairie
22
Centennial
14
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 6:30 PM
Kapowsin
20
Shining Mtn.
5
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:15 PM
Roy
20
Pioneer Valley
18
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:30 PM
Clover Creek
0
Naches Trail
16
BHS Court #3
Wed 1/3 6:00 PM
Elk Plain
38
Rocky Ridge
16
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/3 7:15 PM
Graham
23
Spanaway Elem.
29
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM
Spanaway Elem.
13
Camas Prairie
11
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
Shining Mtn.
12
Graham
20
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Rocky Ridge
17
Kapowsin
32
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Elk Plain
30
Roy
4
BHS Court #3

Week 6

Tue 1/9 6:30 PM
Pioneer Valley
10
Clover Creek
21
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/9 7:30 PM
Naches Trail
27
Centennial
15
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/11 6:30 PM
Graham
20
Kapowsin
21
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/11 7:30 PM
Naches Trail
9
Spanaway Elem.
26
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM
Centennial
20
Pioneer Valley
6
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Roy
8
Rocky Ridge
6
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
Clover Creek
2
Elk Plain
27
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
26
Shining Mtn.
11
BHS Court #3

Week 7

Tue 1/16 6:30 PM
Naches Trail
26
Kapowsin
14
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/16 7:30 PM
Pioneer Valley
18
Shining Mtn.
19
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/18 6:00 PM
Centennial
17
Roy
12
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/18 7:15 PM
Clover Creek
10
Rocky Ridge
27
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Shining Mtn.
10
Naches Trail
23
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
31
Graham
17
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Elk Plain
32
Spanaway Elem.
31
BMS Court #3

Week 8

Wed 1/24 6:00 PM
Elk Plain
42
Centennial
14
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/24 7:15 PM
Rocky Ridge
17
Graham
15
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM
Spanaway Elem.
35
Pioneer Valley
4
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM
Roy
22
Clover Creek
18
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Kapowsin
17
Camas Prairie
40
BMS Court #3

Week 9

Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Clover Creek
9
Centennial
26
RR #1
Mon 1/29 7:15 PM
Roy
7
Spanaway Elem.
28
RR #1
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
Shining Mtn.
5
Elk Plain
31
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Kapowsin
30
Pioneer Valley
7
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Graham
9
Naches Trail
18
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
0
Camas Prairie
25
BHS Court #3

Locations

LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
BHS Court #3  Bethel High School - Gym Back Gym  22215 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
  Back gym
BMS Court #3  Bethel Middle School-Gym Back Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
RR #1  Rocky Ridge Elementary Field #1  6514 260th St E
Graham,WA 98338
Standings
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Elk Plain700--71.000Won 7Braylock
2Spanaway Elem.610170.857Won 2Price
3Camas Prairie610170.857Won 4Tatum
4Naches Trail520270.714Won 3Kaeka
5Kapowsin430370.571Won 1Fowler
6Centennial430370.571Won 1Berry
7Roy340470.429Lost 1Larsen
8Rocky Ridge250570.286Lost 1Coriell
9Graham250570.286Lost 4Morgan
10Shining Mtn.250570.286Lost 2Morales
11Clover Creek160670.143Lost 4Poncedeleon
12Pioneer Valley070770.000Lost 7Samantha
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 12/9 11:30 AM Clover Creek  6
Graham  26
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 12:45 PM Camas Prairie  20
Naches Trail  12
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 2:00 PM Shining Mtn.  21
Roy  6
BMS Court #3

Week 2

Mon 12/11 6:00 PM Pioneer Valley  12
Elk Plain  40
BMS Court #3
Mon 12/11 7:15 PM Spanaway Elem.  13
Kapowsin  11
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM Rocky Ridge  33
Centennial  38
RR #1

Week 5

Tue 1/2 6:00 PM Camas Prairie  22
Centennial  14
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 6:30 PM Kapowsin  20
Shining Mtn.  5
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:15 PM Roy  20
Pioneer Valley  18
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:30 PM Clover Creek  0
Naches Trail  16
BHS Court #3
Wed 1/3 6:00 PM Elk Plain  38
Rocky Ridge  16
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/3 7:15 PM Graham  23
Spanaway Elem.  29
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM Spanaway Elem.  13
Camas Prairie  11
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM Shining Mtn.  12
Graham  20
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM Rocky Ridge  17
Kapowsin  32
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM Elk Plain  30
Roy  4
BHS Court #3

Week 6

Tue 1/9 6:30 PM Pioneer Valley  10
Clover Creek  21
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/9 7:30 PM Naches Trail  27
Centennial  15
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/11 6:30 PM Graham  20
Kapowsin  21
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/11 7:30 PM Naches Trail  9
Spanaway Elem.  26
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM Centennial  20
Pioneer Valley  6
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM Roy  8
Rocky Ridge  6
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM Clover Creek  2
Elk Plain  27
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM Camas Prairie  26
Shining Mtn.  11
BHS Court #3

Week 7

Tue 1/16 6:30 PM Naches Trail  26
Kapowsin  14
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/16 7:30 PM Pioneer Valley  18
Shining Mtn.  19
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/18 6:00 PM Centennial  17
Roy  12
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/18 7:15 PM Clover Creek  10
Rocky Ridge  27
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM Shining Mtn.  10
Naches Trail  23
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM Camas Prairie  31
Graham  17
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Elk Plain  32
Spanaway Elem.  31
BMS Court #3

Week 8

Wed 1/24 6:00 PM Elk Plain  42
Centennial  14
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/24 7:15 PM Rocky Ridge  17
Graham  15
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM Spanaway Elem.  35
Pioneer Valley  4
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM Roy  22
Clover Creek  18
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM Kapowsin  17
Camas Prairie  40
BMS Court #3

Week 9

Mon 1/29 6:00 PM Clover Creek  9
Centennial  26
RR #1
Mon 1/29 7:15 PM Roy  7
Spanaway Elem.  28
RR #1
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM Shining Mtn.  5
Elk Plain  31
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM Kapowsin  30
Pioneer Valley  7
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Graham  9
Naches Trail  18
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM Rocky Ridge  0
Camas Prairie  25
BHS Court #3
Locations
Location
Bethel High School - Gym - Back Gym 
BHS Court #3
22215 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
  Back gym
Bethel Middle School-Gym - Back Gym 
BMS Court #3
22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
Rocky Ridge Elementary - Field #1 
RR #1
6514 260th St E
Graham,WA 98338
Schedule Revision Date: Thu, Jan 11, 2018 5:05 PM
tmsdln.com/mmrz