• Tuesday 1/16
    5:45 PM
    Frederickson vs Graham 2
    GR  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:00 PM
    Pioneer Valley vs Clover Creek
    BMS Court #3  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:00 PM
    Elk Plain vs Kapowsin 2
    SMS  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:00 PM
    Rocky Ridge vs Graham 2
    BMS Court #1  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:00 PM
    Spanaway vs Kapowsin
    BMS Court #2  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:00 PM
    Nelson vs Graham
    FR  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:30 PM
    Naches Trail vs Kapowsin
    BHS Court #3  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    6:30 PM
    Cougar Mtn. MS vs Frontier MS 2
    BHS Court #1  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:00 PM
    Kapowsin vs Pioneer Valley
    GR  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:15 PM
    Elk Plain vs Graham
    BMS Court #3  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:15 PM
    Naches Trail vs Camas Prairie
    SMS  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:15 PM
    Graham 1 vs Camas Prairie 2
    BMS Court #1  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:15 PM
    Centennial vs Pioneer Valley
    BMS Court #2  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:15 PM
    Centennial vs Clover Creek
    FR  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:30 PM
    Pioneer Valley vs Shining Mtn.
    BHS Court #3  
  • Tuesday 1/16
    7:30 PM
    Bethel MS vs Frontier MS 1
    BHS Court #1  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    Naches Trail vs Graham
    RR #1  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    Shining Mtn. 1 vs Kapowsin 1
    SMS  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    Frederickson vs Camas Prairie 1
    FR  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    6:00 PM
    Thompson vs Nelson 1
    EV  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    7:15 PM
    Clover Creek vs Evergreen
    RR #1  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    7:15 PM
    Clover Creek vs North Star
    SMS  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    7:15 PM
    Naches Trail vs Shining Mtn.
    FR  
  • Wednesday 1/17
    7:15 PM
    Centennial vs Kapowsin
    EV  
  • Thursday 1/18
    5:45 PM
    Rocky Ridge vs Graham 1
    GR  
  • Thursday 1/18
    6:00 PM
    Centennial vs Roy
    BMS Court #3  
  • Thursday 1/18
    6:00 PM
    Naches Trail vs Frederickson 1
    BMS Court #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    6:00 PM
    Kapowsin vs Nelson
    CMMS  
  • Thursday 1/18
    6:30 PM
    Elk Plain vs Spanaway MS 2
    BHS Court #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:00 PM
    Evergreen 1 vs Nelson
    GR  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:15 PM
    Clover Creek vs Rocky Ridge
    BMS Court #3  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:15 PM
    Shining Mtn. 2 vs Centennial
    BMS Court #1  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:15 PM
    Naches Trail vs Graham
    CMMS  
  • Thursday 1/18
    7:30 PM
    Spanaway MS 1 vs Liberty MS
    BHS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Evergreen vs Roy
    RR #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Centennial vs Frederickson 2
    BMS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Naches Trail vs Kapowsin
    BMS Court #3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Thompson vs Shining Mtn. 1
    SMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Pioneer Valley vs Rocky Ridge
    CMMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Clover Creek vs Camas Prairie
    FR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Evergreen vs Naches Trail
    EV  
  • Saturday 1/20
    9:00 AM
    Evergreen 2 vs North Star
    GR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Clover Creek vs Naches Trail
    RR #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Spanaway vs Shining Mtn. 2
    BMS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Frederickson 1 vs Nelson
    BMS Court #3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Camas Prairie vs Elk Plain
    SMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Nelson vs Evergreen
    CMMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Graham vs Centennial
    FR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Graham 1 vs Shining Mtn. 2
    EV  
  • Saturday 1/20
    10:15 AM
    Rocky Ridge vs Clover Creek
    GR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Shining Mtn. vs Naches Trail
    BMS Court #3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Camas Prairie vs Pioneer Valley
    BMS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Centennial vs Nelson
    RR #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    North Star vs Evergreen
    SMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs Kapowsin
    CMMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Camas Prairie 1 vs Clover Creek
    FR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Frederickson vs Clover Creek 1
    EV  
  • Saturday 1/20
    11:30 AM
    Evergreen 1 vs Centennial
    GR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Camas Prairie vs Graham
    BMS Court #3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Shining Mtn. 1 vs Graham
    BMS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Evergreen vs Elk Plain
    RR #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Nelson vs Graham 2
    SMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Naches Trail vs Thompson
    CMMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Naches Trail vs Centennial
    FR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Elk Plain vs Roy
    EV  
  • Saturday 1/20
    12:45 PM
    Spanaway vs Camas Prairie
    GR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Elk Plain vs Spanaway Elem.
    BMS Court #3  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Clover Creek vs North Star
    BMS Court #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Clover Creek vs Graham
    RR #1  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Shining Mtn. 2 vs Graham 1
    SMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Graham vs Spanaway MS
    CMMS  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Graham 1 vs Shining Mtn.
    FR  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Spanaway vs Nelson 2
    EV  
  • Saturday 1/20
    2:00 PM
    Nelson vs Shining Mtn.
    GR  
    

For more information about our programs and volunteer coaching contact your School Program Coordinator.  2017-2018 School Program Coordinators

K-6th Grade Youth Basketball

ALL GAMES AND PRACTICES ARE CANCELLED MONDAY, JANUARY 8TH DUE TO THE SCHOOL CLOSURE!


Our Sponsors