K-6th Basketball |  Kindergarten Coed |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 Camas Prairie000--0----Osbourne
 Clover Creek000--0----Benn
 Evergreen 1000--0----Pham
 Frederickson000--0----Spencer
 Graham 1000--0----Boysen
 Shining Mtn.000--0----Bruce
 Spanaway000--0----Milligan
 Centennial000--0----Estep
 Evergreen 2000--0----Tafa
 Graham 2000--0----Hofner
 Kapowsin000--0----Hitt
 Nelson000--0----James
 North Star000--0----Frazier
 Pioneer Valley000--0----Lavers
 Rocky Ridge000--0----Helle
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Tue 12/12 5:45 PM
Kapowsin
Centennial
GR
Tue 12/12 7:00 PM
Graham 1
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM
Evergreen 1
Shining Mtn.
EV
Sat 12/16 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 12/16 10:15 AM
Pioneer Valley
Frederickson
GR
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM
Centennial
Graham 2
GR
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
North Star
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM
Nelson
Spanaway
GR

Week 4

Tue 1/2 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Clover Creek
GR
Tue 1/2 7:00 PM
Rocky Ridge
Centennial
GR
Thu 1/4 5:45 PM
Graham 2
Pioneer Valley
GR
Thu 1/4 7:00 PM
Nelson
Kapowsin
GR
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM
Kapowsin
Evergreen 2
GR
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
Graham 2
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Shining Mtn.
North Star
GR
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Spanaway
Pioneer Valley
GR
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM
Evergreen 1
Graham 1
GR

Week 5

Tue 1/9 5:45 PM
Graham 1
Kapowsin
GR
Tue 1/9 7:00 PM
Clover Creek
Graham 2
GR
Thu 1/11 5:45 PM
Evergreen 2
Frederickson
GR
Thu 1/11 7:00 PM
Spanaway
North Star
GR
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM
North Star
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Shining Mtn.
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM
Centennial
Spanaway
GR
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Evergreen 1
GR

Week 6

Tue 1/16 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Graham 2
GR
Tue 1/16 7:00 PM
Kapowsin
Pioneer Valley
GR
Thu 1/18 5:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Graham 1
GR
Thu 1/18 7:00 PM
Evergreen 1
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/20 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
North Star
GR
Sat 1/20 10:15 AM
Rocky Ridge
Clover Creek
GR
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Evergreen 1
Centennial
GR
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Spanaway
Camas Prairie
GR
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Nelson
Shining Mtn.
GR

Week 7

Tue 1/23 5:45 PM
Kapowsin
Frederickson
GR
Tue 1/23 7:00 PM
Clover Creek
Spanaway
GR
Thu 1/25 5:45 PM
Frederickson
Camas Prairie
GR
Thu 1/25 7:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Rocky Ridge
GR
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM
Shining Mtn.
Evergreen 2
GR
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM
Camas Prairie
Evergreen 1
GR
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Centennial
Nelson
GR
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
North Star
Graham 1
GR
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Graham 2
Rocky Ridge
GR

Week 8

Tue 1/30 5:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Frederickson
GR
Tue 1/30 7:00 PM
Spanaway
Evergreen 2
GR
Thu 2/1 5:45 PM
Graham 1
Shining Mtn.
GR
Thu 2/1 7:00 PM
Graham 2
Evergreen 1
GR
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
Evergreen 2
Nelson
GR
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Clover Creek
Centennial
GR
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Pioneer Valley
North Star
GR
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Shining Mtn.
Kapowsin
GR
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM
Camas Prairie
Graham 1
GR
Schedule Revision Date: Fri, Dec 1, 2017 1:46 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/n0bz
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.
Tie Breakers
1> Winning Percentage
2> Head-To-Head
3> Head-To-Head Differential
4> Total Points For
5> Total Points Against
6> Total Points Differential
7> Lowest Number of Forfeits
8> Coin Toss