K-6th Basketball |  2nd Grade Boys |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 Camas Prairie 1000--0----Hawkins
 Clover Creek000--0----Kuchyak
 Frederickson000--0----Collett
 Naches Trail000--0----Mclean
 Shining Mtn.000--0----Toney
 Spanaway000--0----Kephart
 Camas Prairie 2000--0----Krall
 Centennial000--0----Ballard
 Graham 1000--0----Creaser
 Graham 2000--0----Vivian
 Kapowsin000--0----Heindselman
 Pioneer Valley000--0----Galloway
 Rocky Ridge000--0----Mcfadden
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 12/9 9:00 AM
Pioneer Valley
Rocky Ridge
FR
Sat 12/9 10:15 AM
Spanaway
Naches Trail
FR
Sat 12/9 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie 2
Frederickson
FR
Sat 12/9 12:45 PM
Kapowsin
Graham 1
FR
Sat 12/9 2:00 PM
Clover Creek
Graham 2
FR

Week 2

Wed 12/13 7:15 PM
Camas Prairie 1
Spanaway
FR
Sat 12/16 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie 2
Rocky Ridge
FR
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
Clover Creek
Shining Mtn.
FR
Sat 12/16 2:00 PM
Graham 1
Centennial
FR

Week 5

Tue 1/2 6:00 PM
Naches Trail
Graham 2
BMS Court #1
Tue 1/2 6:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Kapowsin
BMS Court #2
Tue 1/2 7:15 PM
Graham 1
Camas Prairie 1
BMS Court #1
Tue 1/2 7:15 PM
Centennial
Camas Prairie 2
BMS Court #2
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
Naches Trail
Pioneer Valley
FR
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Spanaway
Clover Creek
FR
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Frederickson
FR
Sat 1/6 2:00 PM
Shining Mtn.
Kapowsin
FR

Week 6

Tue 1/9 7:15 PM
Camas Prairie 2
Pioneer Valley
FR
Wed 1/10 6:00 PM
Spanaway
Graham 1
BMS Court #1
Wed 1/10 6:00 PM
Centennial
Camas Prairie 1
BMS Court #2
Wed 1/10 7:15 PM
Graham 2
Frederickson
BMS Court #1
Wed 1/10 7:15 PM
Kapowsin
Clover Creek
BMS Court #2
Wed 1/10 7:15 PM
Shining Mtn.
Rocky Ridge
FR

Week 7

Tue 1/16 6:00 PM
Rocky Ridge
Graham 2
BMS Court #1
Tue 1/16 6:00 PM
Spanaway
Kapowsin
BMS Court #2
Tue 1/16 7:15 PM
Graham 1
Camas Prairie 2
BMS Court #1
Tue 1/16 7:15 PM
Centennial
Pioneer Valley
BMS Court #2
Wed 1/17 6:00 PM
Frederickson
Camas Prairie 1
FR
Wed 1/17 7:15 PM
Naches Trail
Shining Mtn.
FR
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Camas Prairie 1
Clover Creek
FR
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Naches Trail
Centennial
FR
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Graham 1
Shining Mtn.
FR

Week 8

Tue 1/23 6:00 PM
Frederickson
Pioneer Valley
FR
Tue 1/23 7:15 PM
Shining Mtn.
Camas Prairie 2
FR
Wed 1/24 6:00 PM
Clover Creek
Centennial
FR
Wed 1/24 7:15 PM
Kapowsin
Graham 2
FR
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Frederickson
Spanaway
FR
Sat 1/27 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie 1
Naches Trail
FR
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Graham 1
Rocky Ridge
FR

Week 9

Tue 1/30 7:15 PM
Graham 2
Camas Prairie 2
FR
Wed 1/31 6:00 PM
Rocky Ridge
Centennial
BMS Court #1
Wed 1/31 7:15 PM
Clover Creek
Naches Trail
BMS Court #1
Wed 1/31 7:15 PM
Kapowsin
Spanaway
BMS Court #2
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Frederickson
Graham 1
FR
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Graham 2
Shining Mtn.
FR
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Camas Prairie 1
FR

Locations

LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
BMS Court #1  Bethel Middle School-Gym Main Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
BMS Court #2  Bethel Middle School-Gym Main Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
FR  Frederickson Elementary   17418 74th Ave E
Puyallup,WA 98375
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Dec 5, 2017 2:21 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Playoff Brackets
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/nb5d
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.
Tie Breakers
1> Winning Percentage
2> Head-To-Head
3> Head-To-Head Differential
4> Total Points For
5> Total Points Against
6> Total Points Differential
7> Lowest Number of Forfeits
8> Coin Toss