K-6th Basketball |  3rd Grade Boys |
select

Standings

PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 Camas Prairie000--0----Tatum
 Clover Creek000--0----Poncedeleon
 Elk Plain000--0----Braylock
 Graham000--0----Morgan
 Naches Trail000--0----Kaeka
 Roy000--0----Larsen
 Shining Mtn.000--0----Morales
 Spanaway Elem.000--0----Price
 Centennial000--0----Berry
 Kapowsin000--0----Fowler
 Pioneer Valley000--0----Samantha
 Rocky Ridge000--0----Coriell
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 12/9 11:30 AM
Clover Creek
Graham
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
Naches Trail
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/9 2:00 PM
Shining Mtn.
Roy
BMS Court #3

Week 2

Mon 12/11 6:00 PM
Pioneer Valley
Elk Plain
BMS Court #3
Mon 12/11 7:15 PM
Spanaway Elem.
Kapowsin
BMS Court #3
Sat 12/16 12:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Centennial
RR #1

Week 5

Tue 1/2 6:00 PM
Camas Prairie
Centennial
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 6:30 PM
Kapowsin
Shining Mtn.
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:15 PM
Roy
Pioneer Valley
BMS Court #3
Tue 1/2 7:30 PM
Clover Creek
Naches Trail
BHS Court #3
Wed 1/3 6:00 PM
Elk Plain
Rocky Ridge
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/3 7:15 PM
Graham
Spanaway Elem.
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/6 9:00 AM
Spanaway Elem.
Camas Prairie
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 10:15 AM
Shining Mtn.
Graham
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 11:30 AM
Rocky Ridge
Kapowsin
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/6 12:45 PM
Elk Plain
Roy
BHS Court #3

Week 6

Tue 1/9 6:30 PM
Pioneer Valley
Clover Creek
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/9 7:30 PM
Naches Trail
Centennial
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/11 6:30 PM
Graham
Kapowsin
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/11 7:30 PM
Naches Trail
Spanaway Elem.
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 9:00 AM
Centennial
Pioneer Valley
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 10:15 AM
Roy
Rocky Ridge
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
Clover Creek
Elk Plain
BHS Court #3
Sat 1/13 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
Shining Mtn.
BHS Court #3

Week 7

Tue 1/16 6:30 PM
Naches Trail
Kapowsin
BHS Court #3
Tue 1/16 7:30 PM
Pioneer Valley
Shining Mtn.
BHS Court #3
Thu 1/18 6:00 PM
Centennial
Roy
BMS Court #3
Thu 1/18 7:15 PM
Clover Creek
Rocky Ridge
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Shining Mtn.
Naches Trail
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 12:45 PM
Camas Prairie
Graham
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Elk Plain
Spanaway Elem.
BMS Court #3

Week 8

Wed 1/24 6:00 PM
Elk Plain
Centennial
BMS Court #3
Wed 1/24 7:15 PM
Rocky Ridge
Graham
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 9:00 AM
Spanaway Elem.
Pioneer Valley
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 10:15 AM
Roy
Clover Creek
BMS Court #3
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Kapowsin
Camas Prairie
BMS Court #3

Week 9

Mon 1/29 6:00 PM
Clover Creek
Centennial
RR #1
Mon 1/29 7:15 PM
Roy
Spanaway Elem.
RR #1
Sat 2/3 9:00 AM
Shining Mtn.
Elk Plain
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 10:15 AM
Kapowsin
Pioneer Valley
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Graham
Naches Trail
BHS Court #3
Sat 2/3 12:45 PM
Rocky Ridge
Camas Prairie
BHS Court #3

Locations

LocationLocation NameField/CourtAddress
BHS Court #3  Bethel High School - Gym Back Gym  22215 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
  Back gym
BMS Court #3  Bethel Middle School-Gym Back Gym  22001 38th Ave E
Spanaway,WA 98387
RR #1  Rocky Ridge Elementary   6514 260th St E
Graham,WA 98338
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Dec 5, 2017 2:38 PM
 
View Options

Include...
Title(Print Only)
Header
Messages
Standings
Schedule
Week Banding
Games Played
Pending Games
Comments
Byes
Locations
QR Code
Print View
* To view the print friendly schedule you may need to enable pop-ups for this site with your browser.
* For proper printing you may need to enable printing of background images with your browser.
Easy Link
tmsdln.com/mmrz
* Using this link in your browser will redirect you to this schedule page.
Subscribe
* You can subscribe to this schedule and view the events in any ICAL compliant calendar client, such as Google Calendar or Microsoft Outlook 2007 and above.